Final
BRA
1
NGA
1
13/10/2019
Final
ECU
1
ARG
6
13/10/2019
Final
PFC
0
PUM
0
13/10/2019
Final
SVK
1
PAR
1
13/10/2019
Final
WAL
1
CRO
1
13/10/2019
Final
EST
0
GER
3
13/10/2019
2:45 PM
UKR
-
POR
-
14/10/2019
2:45 PM
ENG
-
BUL
-
14/10/2019
6:00 PM
VEN
-
TRI
-
14/10/2019
2:45 PM
LIE
-
ITA
-
15/10/2019
2:45 PM
SWE
-
ESP
-
15/10/2019
3:00 PM
CHI
-
ALG
-
15/10/2019
7:30 PM
CAN
-
USA
-
15/10/2019
9:30 PM
PER
-
URU
-
15/10/2019
9:30 PM
MEX
-
PAN
-
15/10/2019
1:45 PM
NIC
-
PSG
-
18/10/2019
9:00 PM
SAN
-
TIJ
-
18/10/2019
9:00 PM
VER
-
UAN
-
18/10/2019
6:00 AM
EIB
-
BAR
-
19/10/2019
8:30 AM
AUG
-
BAY
-
19/10/2019
9:00 AM
ATL
-
VAL
-
19/10/2019
11:00 AM
NAP
-
HEL
-
19/10/2019
11:30 AM
BOR
-
MGB
-
19/10/2019
11:30 AM
FCW
-
AJA
-
19/10/2019
11:30 AM
CPF
-
MAC
-
19/10/2019
1:45 PM
UTR
-
PSV
-
19/10/2019
1:45 PM
JUV
-
BOL
-
19/10/2019
2:00 PM
MFB
-
RMA
-
19/10/2019
5:00 PM
CAZ
-
MOR
-
19/10/2019
7:00 PM
NEC
-
AME
-
19/10/2019
10:30 AM
MUD
-
LIV
-
20/10/2019
6:50 PM
MON
-
CHIV
-
20/10/2019
10:00 PM
CFC
-
SAN
-
22/10/2019
8:00 PM
MON
-
LNG
-
23/10/2019
6:00 AM
BAR
-
RMA
-
26/10/2019
8:00 AM
USL
-
JUV
-
26/10/2019
8:30 AM
SCH
-
BOR
-
26/10/2019
2:00 PM
ATL
-
BIL
-
26/10/2019
8:30 AM
PSV
-
AZA
-
27/10/2019
9:00 AM
SPAL
-
NAP
-
27/10/2019
10:45 AM
AJA
-
FEY
-
27/10/2019
3:00 PM
PSG
-
MAR
-
27/10/2019
1:00 PM
ALV
-
ATL
-
29/10/2019
3:15 PM
BAR
-
VAD
-
29/10/2019
3:15 PM
RMA
-
LEG
-
30/10/2019
9:30 PM
PER
-
COL
-
14/11/2019
Mundial de Futbol Rusia 2018
Grupos
Primera Fase
Final
GRUPOS
Grupo A
URUGUAY
9
RUSIA
6
ARABIA SAUDÍ
3
EGIPTO
0
Grupo B
ESPAÑA
5
PORTUGAL
5
RI. DE IRÁN
4
MARRUECOS
1
Grupo C
FRANCIA
7
DINAMARCA
5
PERÚ
3
AUSTRALIA
1
Grupo D
CROACIA
9
ARGENTINA
4
NIGERIA
3
ISLANDIA
1
Grupo E
BRASIL
7
SUIZA
5
SERBIA
3
COSTA RICA
1
Grupo F
SUECIA
6
MÉXICO
6
R. DE COREA
3
ALEMANIA
3
Grupo G
BÉLGICA
9
INGLATERRA
6
TÚNEZ
3
PANAMÁ
0
Grupo H
COLOMBIA
6
JAPÓN
4
SENEGAL
4
POLONIA
3
PRIMERA FASE
14 JUNIO
RUSIA
5
Terminado
Grupo A
Estadio Luzhnikí
18:00 Hora Local
0
ARABIA SAUDÍ
15 DE JUNIO
EGIPTO
0
Terminado
Grupo A
Ekaterimburgo Arena
17:00 Hora Local
1
URUGUAY
MARRUECOS
0
Terminado
Grupo B
Estadio de San Petersburgo
18:00 Hora Local
1
RI DE IRÁN
PORTUGAL
3
Terminado
Grupo B
Estadio Fisht
21:00 Hora Local
3
ESPAÑA
16 JUNIO
FRANCIA
2
Terminado
Grupo C
Kazán Arena
13:00 Hora Local
1
AUSTRALIA
ARGENTINA
1
Terminado
Grupo D
Estadio del Spartak
16:00 Hora Local
1
ISLANDIA
PERÚ
0
Terminado
Grupo C
Mordovia Arena
19:00 Hora Local
1
DINAMARCA
CROACIA
2
Terminado
Grupo D
Estadio de Kaliningrado
21:00 Hora Local
0
NIGERIA
17 JUNIO
COSTA RICA
0
Terminado
Grupo E
Samara Arena
16:00 Hora Local
1
SERBIA
ALEMANIA
0
Terminado
Grupo F
Estadio Luzhnikí
18:00 Hora Local
1
MÉXICO
BRASIL
1
Terminado
Grupo E
Rostov Arena
21:00 Hora Local
1
SUIZA
18 JUNIO
SUECIA
1
Terminado
Grupo F
Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod
15:00 Hora Local
0
R. DE COREA
BÉLGICA
3
Terminado
Grupo G
Estadio Fisht
18:00 Hora Local
0
PANAMÁ
TÚNEZ
1
Terminado
Grupo G
Volgogrado Arena
21:00 Hora Local
2
INGLATERRA
19 JUNIO
COLOMBIA
1
Terminado
Grupo H
Mordovia Arena
15:00 Hora Local
2
JAPÓN
POLONIA
1
Terminado
Grupo H
Estadio del Spartak
18:00 Hora Local
2
SENEGAL
RUSIA
3
Terminado
Grupo A
Estadio de San Petersburgo
21:00 Hora Local
1
EGIPTO
20 JUNIO
PORTUGAL
1
Terminado
Grupo B
Estadio Luzhnikí
15:00 Hora Local
0
MARRUECOS
URUGUAY
1
Terminado
Grupo A
Rostov Arena
18:00 Hora Local
0
ARABIA SAUDÍ
RI. DE IRÁN
0
Terminado
Grupo B
Kazán Arena
21:00 Hora Local
1
ESPAÑA
21 JUNIO
DINAMARCA
1
Terminado
Grupo C
Samara Arena
16:00 Hora Local
1
AUSTRALIA
FRANCIA
1
Terminado
Grupo C
Ekaterimburgo Arena
20:00 Hora Local
0
PERÚ
ARGENTINA
0
Terminado
Grupo D
Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod
21:00 Hora Local
3
CROACIA
22 JUNIO
BRASIL
2
Terminado
Grupo E
Estadio de San Petersburgo
15:00 Hora Local
0
COSTA RICA
NIGERIA
2
Terminado
Grupo D
Volgogrado Arena
18:00 Hora Local
0
ISLANDIA
SERBIA
1
Terminado
Grupo E
Estadio de Kaliningrado
20:00 Hora Local
2
SUIZA
23 JUNIO
BÉLGICA
5
Terminado
Grupo G
Estadio del Spartak
15:00 Hora Local
2
TÚNEZ
R. DE COREA
1
Terminado
Grupo G
Estadio del Spartak
18:00 Hora Local
2
MÉXICO
ALEMANIA
2
Terminado
Grupo F
Estadio Fisht
21:00 Hora Local
1
SUECIA
24 JUNIO
INGLATERRA
6
Terminado
Grupo G
Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod
15:00 Hora Local
1
PANAMÁ
JAPÓN
2
Terminado
Grupo H
Ekaterimburgo Arena
20:00 Hora Local
2
SENEGAL
POLONIA
0
Terminado
Grupo H
Kazán Arena
21:00 Hora Local
3
COLOMBIA
25 JUNIO
URUGUAY
3
Terminado
Grupo A
Samara Arena
18:00 Hora Local
0
RUSIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
2
Terminado
Grupo A
Volgogrado Arena
17:00 Hora Local
1
EGIPTO
ESPAÑA
2
Terminado
Grupo B
Estadio de Kaliningrado
20:00 Hora Local
2
MARRUECOS
RI. DE IRÁN
1
Terminado
Grupo B
Mordovia Arena
21:00 Hora Local
1
PORTUGAL
26 JUNIO
AUSTRALIA
0
Terminado
Grupo C
Estadio Fisht
17:00 Hora Local
2
PERÚ
DINAMARCA
0
Terminado
Grupo C
Estadio Luzhnikí
17:00 Hora Local
0
FRANCIA
NIGERIA
1
Terminado
Grupo D
Estadio de San Petersburgo
21:00 Hora Local
2
ARGENTINA
ISLANDIA
1
Terminado
Grupo D
Rostov Arena
21:00 Hora Local
2
CROACIA
27 JUNIO
R. DE COREA
2
Terminado
Grupo F
Kazán Arena
17:00 Hora Local
0
ALEMANIA
MÉXICO
0
Terminado
Grupo F
Ekaterimburgo Arena
19:00 Hora Local
3
SUECIA
SERBIA
0
Terminado
Grupo E
Estadio del Spartak
21:00 Hora Local
2
BRASIL
SUIZA
2
Terminado
Grupo E
Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod
21:00 Hora Local
2
COSTA RICA
28 JUNIO
JAPÓN
0
Terminado
Grupo H
Volgogrado Arena
17:00 Hora Local
1
POLONIA
SENEGAL
0
Terminado
Grupo H
Samara Arena
18:00 Hora Local
1
COLOMBIA
PANAMA
1
Terminado
Grupo G
Mordovia Arena
21:00 Hora Local
2
TÚNEZ
INGLATERRA
0
Terminado
Grupo G
Estadio de Kaliningrado
20:00 Hora Local
1
BÉLGICA
SEGUNDA FASE
Octavos
30 Jun - 21:00 - Partido 49
Uruguay
2-1
Portugal
30 Jun - 17:00 - Partido 50
Francia
4-3
Argentina
02 Jul - 18:00 - Partido 53
Brasil
2-0
México
02 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 54
Bélgica
3-2
Japón
Cuartos
06 Jul - 17:00 - Partido 57
Uruguay
0-2
Francia
06 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 58
Brasil
1-2
Bélgica
Semifinal
10 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 61
Francia
1-0
Bélgica
Final
15 Jul - 18:00 - Partido 64
Francia
4-2
Croacia
FRANCIA CAMPEÓN RUSIA 2018
14 Jul - 17:00 - Partido 63 (3ero)
Belgica
Inglaterra
Semifinal
11 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 62
Croacia
2-1
Inglaterra
Cuartos
07 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 59
Rusia
2-2
Croacia
Penales: 3-4
07 Jul - 18:00 - Partido 60
Suecia
0-2
Inglaterra
Octavos
01 Jul - 17:00 - Partido 51
España
1-1
Rusia
Penales: 3-4
01 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 52
Croacia
1-1
Dinamarca
Penales: 3-2
03 Jul - 17:00 - Partido 55
Suecia
1-0
Suiza
03 Jul - 21:00 - Partido 56
Colombia
1-1
Inglaterra
Penales: 3-4
Reconectando
 Chat
Atención al cliente
Social Futbol Time
 Social Fut...
Grupos
La vinotintooo Que vivaa! Que vivaa!
barcelona 2019
Futbol Club Barcelona 2019
Usuarios
Jorge Lopez
Jorge Lopez
Arturo Hernandez
Arturo Herna...
Diego Torres
Diego Torres...
Manuel Yescas
Manuel Yesca...
Lucas Saravia
Lucas Saravi...
Zeferino Cano
Zeferino Can...
Samuel De lacruz
Samuel De la...
Hugo Dario Caceres
Hugo Dario C...
alberto González
alberto Gonz...
Celeste Bustamante
Celeste Bust...
Micaela Riquelme
Micaela Riqu...
Martín Pérez
Martín Pérez...
Lucas Martinez
Lucas Martin...
Jorge Ferreyra
Jorge Ferrey...
Cristian Gus
Cristian Gus...
Ivan Acuña
Ivan Acuña
Jareth Ortiz
Jareth Ortiz...
Jareth Ortiz
Jareth Ortiz...
Jareth Ortiz
Jareth Ortiz...
Eduardo Daniel
Eduardo Dani...
cristian ramirez
cristian ram...
Luis Mejia
Luis Mejia
Jenniel Pérez
Jenniel Pére...
Jose Daniel Peñaloza
Jose Daniel ...
Jorge Diaz
Jorge Diaz
Ignacio Duca
Ignacio Duca...
Frank Abreu
Frank Abreu
Sebastián Lezama
Sebastián Le...
José Luis Becerril
José Luis Be...
Lionel Mero
Lionel Mero
luyz mendez
luyz mendez
Jorge Masco
Jorge Masco
César Sequeira
César Sequei...
Ailen Sosa
Ailen Sosa
Brayan Movilla
Brayan Movil...
Emanuel CHIRINOS
Emanuel CHIR...
rohyer rojas matamoros
rohyer rojas...
Sandro Luna
Sandro Luna
jose raul fernandez arias
jose raul fe...
Luisana Paez
Luisana Paez...
JAFETT FLORES
JAFETT FLORE...
Juan Brito
Juan Brito
Claudia Giron
Claudia Giro...
Carlos Vela
Carlos Vela
Elmer Sam
Elmer Sam
Jeremy Vega
Jeremy Vega
uciel marquez
uciel marque...
Yoni fernando Rivera meneses
Yoni fernand...
Emanuel Pérez
Emanuel Pére...
Emanuel Pérez
Emanuel Pére...